×
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki

Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki

Shipping Time: Shipping cost:
Quantity:
In Stock
Free shipping worldwide
60 Day Returns
View Cart
Guaranteed safe checkout
Product Details
Shipping & Payment
Product Details

Fitment

For GMC 13501703

For GMC 13598090
For GMC 15141283
For ACDelco 15-81638
For Bosch F01102428003
For Bosch F01102428006
For ACDELCO 15-80863
III. Compatibility
2008-2012 For Buick Enclave
2007-2011 For Buick Lucerne
2007-2014 For Cadillac CTS (Fits 2007 CTS-V)
2007-2011 For Cadillac DTS
2007-2014 For Cadillac Escalade
2007-2009 For Cadillac SRX
2007-2011 For Cadillac STS (Fits 2007 STS-V)
2007-2013 For Chevy Avalanche
2010-2014 For Chevy Camaro
2012-2014 For Chevy Captiva Sport
2007-2013 For Chevy Equinox
2007-2013 For Chevy Silverado 1500 2500 3500 Pickup
2007-2013 For Chevy Suburban 1500 2500
2007-2014 For Chevy Tahoe
2009-2012 For Chevy Traverse
2007-2012 For GMC Acadia
2007-2013 For GMC Sierra 1500 2500 3500 Pickup
2007-2011 For GMC Sierra Denali
2010-2014 For GMC Terrain
2007-2014 For GMC Yukon
2008-2009 For Hummer H2
2007-2009 For Pontiac Torrent
2007-2010 For Saturn Outlook
2008-2010 For Saturn Vue
2007-2009 For Suzuki XL-7
Heater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn SuzukiHeater Blower Motor Module Resistor For Buick Cadillac Chevy Gmc Hummer H2 Pontiac Saturn Suzuki
Shipping & Payment

Shipping and delivery

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

Refunds & returns policy

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of citycarpart.com (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

There are no reviews yet

Write a Review
FREE DELIVERY

On all orders

FREE RETURNS

No questions asked return policy

NEED HELP? Email us!

support@citycarpart.com

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

Worry-free shopping

Top

Shopping cart

×